Deerfield-News.com-Deerfield Beach,Fl-To compare what we pay city employees to no-bid contract winners for code enforcement services we requested the city of Deerfield Beach’s list of employees and their pay. Here is the up to date list of employees and their hourly pay.

Last Name First Name Position Title Current Hourly Rate
SANTUCCI DAVID CITY MANAGER 86.5384
GOOD JR THOMAS ASSISTANT CITY MANAGER 78.4616
ADEDIRAN ANGELIA ASSISTANT CITY MANAGER 67.3077
GIORDANO NICOLE PROGRAM AND INNOVATION MANAGER 35.6578
SATZ ERICA EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 30.1888
BRITTEN TRACY ADMN. SUPPORT SPECIALIST 22.3290
GILLYARD SAMANTHA CITY CLERK 59.7100
MONTEMAYOR HEATHER ASSISTANT CITY CLERK 39.9922
SINGH MELISSA RECORDS SPECIALIST 25.2420
FORREST VALERIE ACCOUNTING OPERATIONS ANALYST 27.2852
LOBRACCO ROSEANN ACCOUNTS PAYABLE COORDINATOR 36.5632
RICCIARDI GINA PAYROLL COORDINATOR 25.0000
ELISMA NADINE ACCOUNTANT 31.1193
WILLIAMS PATRICK ACCOUNTANT 32.8486
POTTS DANIEL ACCOUNTANT,SENIOR 42.1672
ZENELAJ INDRIT ACCOUNTANT,SENIOR 31.9712
BAKER TAMARA CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER 45.6243
ESTIVENE MARIE DENIS ACCOUNTS RECEIVABLE SPECIALIST 20.3546
TINSLEY STEPHANIE CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 62.5000
BUNTING KIMBERLY FINANCIAL SERVICES MANAGER 36.7099
TUCK RHONDA REVENUE COLLECTION SPECIALIST 23.2591
HERNANDEZ GILBERTO BUDGET ANALYST 31.5920
TESLIA ALLISON BUDGET MANAGER 44.2299
WORLDS JEREMIN SENIOR BUYER 29.8644
FRANCIS SANDRA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 25.4858
COLLETTE PAUL BUYER 34.4288
GUZMAN IVELSA PURCHASING MANAGER 43.5227
WHITESIDES JULIAN HUMAN RESOURCE TECHNICIAN 21.4200
ROBIN AMANDA CHIEF HUMAN RESOURCES OFFICER 80.4720
SANCHEZ AUSTRIA HR/PAYROLL SPECIALIST 24.0975
LIZ MELISSA HUMAN RESOURCES ASSISTANT 18.6622
BELLE-PIERRE KAREN ASST DIR OF HUMAN RESOURCES 53.7920
MARSHALL KRYSTAL RISK/BENEFITS COORDINATOR 28.6846
COLMENARES DAYANA RISK/BENEFITS OFFICER 30.8073
POWER ERIC DIRECTOR OF PLANNING & DEV SVC 65.4876
RODRIGUEZ FERREI VERONICA PERMIT TECHNICIAN 25.3024
JACOBSON BONNIE SENIOR PLANNER 41.4145
BATISTA CLAUDIA PLANNING COORDINATOR 28.7623
POMPEE HEATHER PLANNING ASSISTANT 20.8300
GRAHAM STEPHEN ASST DIR OF PLANNING & DEV SVC 58.9271
Page 1
Last Name First Name Position Title Current Hourly Rate
HOYTE HAROLD LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT 44.5165
JOU MATINE PRINCIPAL PLANNER 48.1745
BARKSDALE JR. ULYSSES LANDSCAPE TECHNICIAN 32.6720
LANE JENNA PLANNER 28.3197
WILLIAMS ROBBIN ADMINISTRATIVE COORDINATOR 24.7833
ZUBKOUSKY JOY OFFICE SPECIALIST 21.0671
DEFRONZO DONNA DIRECTOR OF ACTIVE AGING 74.7704
WILSON SHERRY ASST DIR OF ACTIVE AGING 54.9822
NEWMAN LAURA RECREATION LEADER WILL CALL 12.9263
SCHWARZ ELLEN RECREATION LEADER WILL CALL 13.1426
GALLO KELLY COUNSELOR 30.5262
RICCARDI CLELIA VOLUNTEER COORDINATOR PT 13.9582
GLENN-KENDRICKCHANTEL RECREATION COORDINATOR 23.5620
IONESCU ILEANA REGISTERED NURSE PART TIME 22.2120
POLICARD MARIE CASE MANAGER 31.1722
SIMON LOUDRIGE LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE 23.4455
CHILES VANESSA CERTIFIED NURSING ASST. 23.7391
MCNEIL RENE CERTIFIED NURSING ASST. 27.0660
BENNETT MARTHA CERTIFIED NURSING ASST. 26.9745
DINNARD JULLIENNE CERTIFIED NURSING ASST. 25.0008
PETROVA IRINA CERTIFIED NURSING ASST. 19.7458
VAZQUEZ CHRISTINA CERTIFIED NURSING ASST. 18.3349
OUTAR SCHELLI CERTIFIED NURSING ASST. 18.3350
GARDINER GULAINE CERTIFIED NURSING ASSIST. P/T 17.4618
HAFER JAYNE PRESCHOOL MANAGER 37.8889
JOHNSON JENNIFER PRESCHOOL TEACHER 27.0660
WHITE BARBARA PRESCHOOL TEACHER PT 17.4618
MARMOL LUIS TRANSPORTATION MANAGER 30.6000
POWELL SHANIQUA BUS DRIVER 15.4824
DANIELS MARY BUS DRIVER 15.4824
DOSTER LYNETTE BUS DRIVER 17.4107
MOORE BYRON BUS DRIVER COORDINATOR 20.4625
RODOLPH ALDORA BUS DRIVER PT 16.2567
LADUCA JOSEPH BUS DRIVER PT 15.4824
FULLER CHRISTOPHER BUS DRIVER PT 15.4825
VIXAMAR EXER BUS DRIVER PT 15.4824
RENAUD JULIE OFFICE AUTOMATION SPECIALIST 20.0215
BENEBY CHRISTINE BUSINESS CONTINUITY MANAGER 47.3712
SALINAS BRUNO TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATOR 31.5159
WOMACK DURWARD TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATOR 30.8942
Page 2
Last Name First Name Position Title Current Hourly Rate
MCKENZIE RONALD CHIEF INFORMATION OFFICER 72.9252
ZELAYA ALEJANDRO SERVICE DESK SPECIALIST 19.9587
GIREI MUSTAPHA GIS MANAGER 37.8606
MARTINEZ EDDIE ENTERPRISE NETWORK MANAGER 47.7601
DYKES LONNIE DATABASE ADMINISTRATOR 37.3557
WILMOTH GAIL-ANN BUSINESS ANALYST 32.9538
FRITZ KENIA GIS SPECIALIST 28.2693
HAYES REGINALD GIS SPECIALIST 26.7548
TEMPLE ASHLEE CRA ADMINISTRATIVE COORDINATOR 27.2537
DIMASCIO MARK CRA PROJECT MANAGER 39.2824
CHAZU GRISELLE ECONOMIC DEV COORDINATOR 29.1701
MORY KRISTIN DIR OF ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT 73.7676
SCOTT MARI ADMN. SUPPORT SPECIALIST 25.0915
SALAS JONATHAN COMMUNITY DEV SUPERVISOR 38.8357
PLACIDE-PICKARDVICKKI DIR OF COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT 54.8222
NICHOLAS ANEISHA GRANTS WRITER 28.8498
MEDINA STEWARTREBECCA DIR OF PUBLIC AFFAIRS & MKTG 63.8807
PENNOYER JANEANE MARKETING COORDINATOR 31.5823
HUNT DAVID MULTI-MEDIA PRODUCTION SPEC 38.8303
COHEN BONNIE CROSSING GUARD 14.9304
OCCHIOGROSSO GLORIA CROSSING GUARD 14.9304
SINGLETARY ELLA CROSSING GUARD 14.9304
MAJOR SHIRLEY CROSSING GUARD 14.9304
JOHNSON REBECCA CROSSING GUARD 14.9304
ROSS RALPH CROSSING GUARD 14.9304
JAMES GAIL CROSSING GUARD 14.9304
GARNER EARL CROSSING GUARD 14.9304
SCOTT ARTHUR CROSSING GUARD 14.9304
BARRAN GABRIELA CROSSING GUARD 14.9304
MADISON JUANITA CROSSING GUARD 14.9304
ALLEN NANCY CROSSING GUARD 14.9304
MONCUR JR LUCIUS CROSSING GUARD 14.9304
GRAHAM PAMELA CROSSING GUARD 14.9304
MAJOR JANICE CROSSING GUARD 14.9304
JONES THOMAS CROSSING GUARD 14.9304
TIMES ETHELLENE CROSSING GUARD – WILL CALL 14.9304
FIGUEROA HARVEY PARKING SUPERVISOR 26.2500
SOTO LUIS PARKING METER TECHNICIAN PT 18.9910
SUDOL CLEMENS PARKING METER TECHNICIAN 24.2175
BROWN MICHAEL OCEAN RESCUE CHIEF 45.6255
Page 3
Last Name First Name Position Title Current Hourly Rate
NOELL JEFFERY OCEAN LIFEGUARD SPECIALIST 30.9562
BACKERS JR TYRONE OCEAN LIFEGUARD SPECIALIST 26.8102
STROHMENGER ROMAN OCEAN LIFEGUARD SPECIALIST 26.3581
GIBSON SHAUN OCEAN LIFEGUARD/WILL-CALL 18.5447
FREITAS LUIZ OCEAN LIFEGUARD/WILL-CALL 18.5447
HAHN RANDY OCEAN LIFEGUARD/WILL-CALL 18.5447
NOLAND II THOMAS OCEAN LIFEGUARD/WILL-CALL 18.5447
GIL JOSE OCEAN LIFEGUARD/WILL-CALL 18.5447
DE ABREU SANTOSDIEGO OCEAN LIFEGUARD/WILL-CALL 18.5447
REYES CARLOS OCEAN LIFEGUARD/WILL-CALL 18.5447
WEPPNER DARBY OCEAN LIFEGUARD/WILL-CALL 18.5447
PARKER CATHERINE OCEAN LIFEGUARD/WILL-CALL 18.5447
KENNEY JILLIAN OCEAN LIFEGUARD/WILL-CALL 18.5447
SCHWARZ ERIK OCEAN LIFEGUARD/WILL-CALL 18.5447
PARKER JUSTIN OCEAN LIFEGUARD/WILL-CALL 18.5447
PEREZ PETER OCEAN LIFEGUARD/WILL-CALL 18.5447
MCCOSH GRANT OCEAN LIFEGUARD/WILL-CALL 18.5447
LEBRUN CODY OCEAN LIFEGUARD/WILL-CALL 18.5447
SNELL SHANNON OCEAN LIFEGUARD/WILL-CALL 18.5447
ORSINO ZACHARY OCEAN LIFEGUARD/WILL-CALL 18.5447
NARCOWICH DEREK OCEAN LIFEGUARD/WILL-CALL 18.5447
FERRI GABRIEL OCEAN LIFEGUARD/WILL-CALL 18.5447
REPASS KENNETH OCEAN LIFEGUARD/WILL-CALL 18.5447
GRANATH BENJAMIN OCEAN LIFEGUARD/WILL-CALL 18.5447
EISENRING DAVID OCEAN LIFEGUARD/WILL-CALL 18.5447
PECHONIS MAXIMILIAN OCEAN LIFEGUARD/WILL-CALL 18.5447
GIBSON MICHAEL OCEAN LIFEGUARD/WILL-CALL 18.5447
LIVINGSTONE JOHN OCEAN LIFEGUARD/WILL-CALL 18.5447
PATERSON ALINE OCEAN LIFEGUARD 22.6977
HOAG KEVIN OCEAN LIFEGUARD 28.7441
GAVER ADAM OCEAN LIFEGUARD 28.4726
MORALES JOSE OCEAN LIFEGUARD 22.8234
SULLIVAN SHAUN OCEAN LIFEGUARD 23.3109
SLEIGHT FRANCIS OCEAN LIFEGUARD 21.6410
CLARK CHRISTOFER OCEAN LIFEGUARD 20.7651
CALI ANTHONY OCEAN LIFEGUARD 21.8987
SULLIVAN BRITTENY OCEAN LIFEGUARD 20.7651
NARCOWICH DYLAN OCEAN LIFEGUARD 20.8545
EISENRING STEPHANIE OCEAN LIFEGUARD 20.2585
KOHR JONATHAN OCEAN LIFEGUARD 20.4456
Page 4
Last Name First Name Position Title Current Hourly Rate
KAPLAN SCOTT LIFEGUARD LIEUTENANT 36.5632
DIBELLO PHILIP LIFEGUARD LIEUTENANT 34.1360
KOHTA CHRISTINA BUSINESS MANAGER 44.6535
LANGLOIS VICKI ADMINISTRATIVE MANAGER 38.5876
GRECSEK CHAD DIRECTOR OF SUSTAINABLE MGMT 75.2872
EBERLIN DAVID ASST DIR OF SUSTAINABLE MGMT 52.7751
LORENZO ELEONEL OPERATIONS MANAGER 46.6668
GARDNER TANYA CUSTOMER SERVICE ANALYST 19.8434
DICKERSON JONTERIA CUSTOMER SERVICE ANALYST 17.9366
MCKEEVER VINCENT CONTAINER SERVICE WORKER 28.7441
LACY WILLIS DRIVER COLLECTOR 27.1801
JOHNSON AUDLEY DRIVER COLLECTOR 26.3866
BERRIOS CARLOS DRIVER COLLECTOR 27.1802
RICHARDSON ALFRED DRIVER COLLECTOR 30.5262
MARTIN BOBBY DRIVER COLLECTOR 27.1802
AMMONS JR. THOMAS DRIVER COLLECTOR 30.0592
MOSS RONALD DRIVER COLLECTOR 30.5262
TIGNER SABASTIAN DRIVER COLLECTOR 20.6790
QUINN ANTHONY DRIVER COLLECTOR 26.4705
INNOCENT FRANTZ DRIVER COLLECTOR 29.4755
DAVENPORT JONTRELL DRIVER COLLECTOR 23.0000
ST HILAIRE DULY DRIVER COLLECTOR 29.7667
CHISHOLM CHRISTOPHER DRIVER COLLECTOR 26.6641
SAINT CYR PIERRE DALY DRIVER COLLECTOR 23.4361
CHERILUS ORISSEAU DRIVER COLLECTOR 29.7667
ELIEZAIRE JETHRO DRIVER COLLECTOR 30.0592
GOMILLION BENJAMIN DRIVER COLLECTOR 27.1802
FORREST JR MARVIN DRIVER COLLECTOR 26.6005
GASKIN JESSIE DRIVER COLLECTOR 22.7475
RAMOS REYNALDO DRIVER COLLECTOR 23.4736
KYDD MATTHEW DRIVER COLLECTOR 22.9153
HOLLIS JAMES DRIVER COLLECTOR 24.5620
ANTOINE WILKEN DRIVER COLLECTOR 25.0960
CLARK KELVIN DRIVER COLLECTOR 27.5562
YSABEL JESUS DRIVER COLLECTOR 22.3290
SCOTT SOPHIA DRIVER COLLECTOR 21.0926
COE DAVID DRIVER COLLECTOR 20.9892
HOPKINS TAMAURI DRIVER COLLECTOR 21.8484
NELSON BRODERICK DRIVER COLLECTOR 21.4200
QUINTANA JOEL DRIVER COLLECTOR 23.5620
Page 5
Last Name First Name Position Title Current Hourly Rate
MICHEL RONY DRIVER COLLECTOR 22.0500
MORRISON ANDRE DRIVER COLLECTOR 20.6790
MAJOR CLARENCE DRIVER COLLECTOR PT 19.6943
PATTERSON LEON DRIVER COLLECTOR WILL CALL 21.9043
LABONTE ELIEZER DRIVER COLLECTOR WILL CALL 21.9043
ALBARINO JOSEPH RECYCLING DROP OFF ATTENDANT 22.5610
OSEGUEDA CESAR SAFETY COORDINATOR 29.9724
JAROUA ANGELA BILLING COORDINATOR 26.9625
HUGGINS III SAMMIE CREW LEADER 30.9513
ADDERLY JR GALEN CREW LEADER 29.3833
SMITH CHRISTOPHER CREW LEADER 25.1313
PITTS ROGER SOLID WASTE SUPERVISOR 38.8303
AUGUSTE HANDY SOLID WASTE SUPERVISOR 35.4722
CROSS KENNETH INTERN SUSTAINABLE MANAGEMENT 0.0000
MONTOUTE AQUIL MECHANIC 26.3658
GONZALEZ HUMBERTO MECHANIC, SENIOR 30.0582
EVANS DWIGHT MECHANIC, SENIOR 27.6841
MORAES BRUNO MECHANIC, SENIOR 27.8460
CARDONA GERMAN FLEET MANAGER 46.6668
MARTINEZ JUAN ASSISTANT FLEET MANAGER 41.1171
CURRIE PAUL INVENTORY COORDINATOR 28.4809
COLA JOHN MASTER CERTIFIED TRUCK TECH 28.9170
BARDES PATRICK COASTAL & WATERWAY COORDINATOR 41.1754
SILVERSTONE HILLARY SUSTAINABILITY COORDINATOR 22.7558
CHARLES MACIEN DRIVER COLLECTOR 29.7667
LUBIN JOBERO DRIVER COLLECTOR 24.2250
SULLIVAN GEORGE SANITATION MANAGER 38.2141
LIUZZO ANTONIO CREW LEADER 30.7989
BEVERLY LUCRETIA CREW LEADER 26.6434
LOVETT TERRY SANITATION WORKER 18.0673
HOWELL MARK SANITATION WORKER 19.0165
PERDOMO RICARDO SANITATION WORKER 16.2567
BINNS TERRI-ANN ADMINISTRATIVE COORDINATOR 31.2849
NAMOR MELISSA BUSINESS MANAGER 29.1665
HORVATH SUZANNE ENGINEERING RECORDS SPECIALIST 35.7027
LACKWOOD GUILLERMO CADD ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN 30.4529
MELTON JOHN ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN 36.5632
EDOUARD PAUL ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN 25.2642
ALZATE DIANA UTILITY LOCATOR TECHNICIAN 18.3349
CYGIELNIK PRISCILLA ASST DIR OF ENGINEERING & OPS 56.9399
Page 6
Last Name First Name Position Title Current Hourly Rate
ORELLANA ALFONSO PLANS REVIEW ENGINEER 44.3642
GRANT-BROWN CHEYDENE OFFICE ASSISTANT P/T 12.9263
JONES NAKISHA CUSTOMER SERVICE REP 22.1820
HODOVANICH STACY CUSTOMER SERVICE REP 19.2099
WEBSTER FAYE CUSTOMER SERVICE MANAGER 34.3337
WOOD BARBARA ADMN. SUPPORT SPECIALIST 19.4719
SANCHEZ LINARESDUNIESKI SCADA SYSTEM ANALYST 27.0000
BRADLEY DONALD LEAD WATER OPERATOR 36.5632
JONES RAYMOND LEAD WATER OPERATOR 36.5632
SIMONE STEPHEN MAINTENANCE WORKER 25.4858
SOOKRA BERNARD MAINTENANCE WORKER, SENIOR 28.7441
ZAYAS ALFONSO UTILITY ELECTRICIAN, SENIOR 31.0590
RENE CLEMY UTILITY ELECTRICIAN 23.5620
SERRANO-LEON WILFREDO WATER OPERATOR 28.8248
BRISBANE DAVID WATER OPERATOR 32.6720
LERTORA ROBERT WATER OPERATOR 32.6720
CARMONA FERNANDO WATER OPERATOR 22.5750
CADET ERNEST WATER OPERATOR 26.7750
BROWN ROBERT WATER OPERATOR TRAINEE 21.2058
RIVERA LUIS WATER OPERATOR TRAINEE 21.2058
JOHNSON ANTONIO WATER OPERATOR TRAINEE 21.2058
NIEMANN JOSHUA WATER PLANT SUPERINTENDENT 42.9137
SELVON JOVAN PLANT MAINTENANCE SUPERINTEND 42.0000
DOMINGUEZ ROLAND WATER PLANT CREW LEADER 32.4188
MOSER WALTER PLANT TECHNICIAN 20.3490
MCDONALD LATTA PLANT MECHANIC 29.7667
ANDRADE CLAUDUARTE PLANT MECHANIC 25.1203
NIKVAN HAMID FACILITIES OPS ADMINISTRATOR 48.2079
HOLDMAN JOHN WATER OPERATIONS SUPERVISOR 39.2674
ALVAREZ-HENRIQUEILSA MARIA WATER LABORATORY TECHNICIAN 26.7790
MICHEL MICHELINE WATER LABORATORY TECHNICIAN 26.7790
MOCANU ADRIAN ENVIRONMENTAL COMPLIANCE MGR 41.8463
POWELL SHANNON OFFICE SUPERVISOR 36.8290
QUINN FLORA MAINTENANCE WORKER 23.4947
DUKES JR LEE MAINTENANCE WORKER 23.6970
MCDOUGLE TERRELL MAINTENANCE WORKER 17.6100
GRAY TRAVIS MAINTENANCE WORKER 17.2647
WILLIAMS CLIFFORD MAINTENANCE WORKER 17.2647
RIVERA ANTHONY WASTEWATER COLLECTION CREW LDR 23.0060
BRINKMAN JAMES WASTEWATER COLLECTION SUPERINT 32.6964
Page 7
Last Name First Name Position Title Current Hourly Rate
KEITT KENNETH WASTEWATER SERVICE WORKER 27.4276
DEAS JR ELIJAH WASTEWATER SERVICE WORKER 23.4169
WRIGHT JUSTIN WASTEWATER SERVICE WORKER 18.5447
DURHAM RONALD WATER DISTRIBUTION CREW LEADER 29.6459
PONDER REX WATER DISTRIBUTION CREW LEADER 27.3850
NESBITT ANDRE WATER DISTRIBUTION SVC WORKER 28.7441
BOYD FREDERICK WATER DISTRIBUTION SVC WORKER 28.7441
OKEEFE JR PHILIP WATER DISTRIBUTION SVC WORKER 24.2973
WRIGHT WILLIAM WATER DISTRIBUTION SVC WORKER 22.2282
AUTLEY CLARENCE WATER DISTRIBUTION SUPERINT 42.9647
BETTS DOLORES INVENTORY CONTROL CLERK 27.2595
SCOTT FREDERICK BACKFLOW TECHNICIAN 21.9447
HUMPHREY BRAD BACKFLOW TECHNICIAN 25.9288
EAFORD GREGORY BACKFLOW TECHNICIAN 20.6790
NUGENT JEFFERY CROSS CONNECTION CONTROL SPEC 32.1743
MOSLEY DENNIS EQUIPMENT OPERATOR, SENIOR 30.5262
HUNTER MICHAEL EQUIPMENT OPERATOR, SENIOR 30.5262
WEDDERBURN CLINT MAINTENANCE WORKER 22.4099
JACKSON JAMES MAINTENANCE WORKER 25.4858
BAKER JOSEPH MAINTENANCE WORKER 17.1949
SYLVAIN ERIC MAINTENANCE WORKER 17.6100
DAVIS LADARREUS MAINTENANCE WORKER 17.2647
GILBERT MICHAEL MAINTENANCE WORKER, SENIOR 21.3497
LOUIS DELHOMME MAINTENANCE WORKER, SENIOR 28.7441
COOK DAVID INFRASTRUCT MAINT SUPERVISOR 27.4273
GONZALEZ JAIRO CONSULTANT 65.0000
MORENO JANICE CONSTRUCTION ADMIN SPECIALIST 29.5791
PAYNE JR. EARL CONSTRUCTION PROJECT MANAGER 46.6668
BRAZIL JEFFREY FACILITIES MANAGER 37.8606
HILL STEVEN PLUMBING JOURNEYMAN 24.0332
DOOLEY BRUCE LEAD FACILITIES TECHNICIAN 35.3724
DATZYK STEVE FACILITIES TECHNICIAN 30.5262
ZIELNICKI STEVEN CAPITAL PROJECTS ENGINEER 48.0577
REED CEDRIC STORMWATER MAINTENANCE 22.3268
SMITH JOSEPH STORMWATER TECHNICIAN SENIOR 32.4188
ROYAL JR. JAMES STORMWATER TECHNICIAN SENIOR 32.1544
MARSHALL CAROLYN OFFICE SPECIALIST 22.7530
MOLINA ASHLEY SUPERINTENDENT OF COMM EVENTS 32.2176
FRANK LAURA OPERATIONS MANAGER 43.9461
POOSER PRESTON DIRECTOR OF PARKS & RECREATION 66.9375
Page 8
Last Name First Name Position Title Current Hourly Rate
WAREN CASSANDRA ASSIST DIRECTOR OF PARKS & REC 44.5504
GUTIERREZ IDALIA ADMN. SUPPORT SPECIALIST 23.6700
HOMAR HARRISON EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 27.0660
JEAN-BAPTISTE JACQUES EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 26.4661
BYRD JOE LANDSCAPE CREW LEADER 31.1766
BROWN KENYA LANDSCAPE CREW LEADER 22.5491
JACKSON WILLIAM LANDSCAPE CREW LEADER 31.5402
MILLER JR CURTIS LANDSCAPE CREW LEADER 23.0913
JOHNSON-NELSONREGINA LANDSCAPE CREW LEADER 28.8656
SARAZIN EDDY LANDSCAPE CREW LEADER 28.2996
FULMORE AARON LANDSCAPE CREW LEADER 24.7029
LEWIS JOSHUA LANDSCAPE CREW LEADER 20.9154
DAVIS RICKY MAINTENANCE WORKER 21.3257
WESTON JR GULLY MAINTENANCE WORKER 21.2217
JONES VALERIE MAINTENANCE WORKER 21.2217
STORR WAYNE MAINTENANCE WORKER 25.4858
KELLY STEVEN MAINTENANCE WORKER 21.2217
STROBRIDGE STEVEN MAINTENANCE WORKER 18.9613
BORGELLA MEKAY MAINTENANCE WORKER 18.4087
JOHNSON LARRY MAINTENANCE WORKER 18.1280
JENKINS JENNIFER MAINTENANCE WORKER 21.1170
QUINN RHONDA MAINTENANCE WORKER 24.9913
WIMBLEY HARVEY MAINTENANCE WORKER 18.7108
BRAXTON OGAVIAN MAINTENANCE WORKER 17.2647
JOHNSON DENNIS MAINTENANCE WORKER 18.7604
MCGEE BOBBY MAINTENANCE WORKER 16.4426
DAVIS JR SAMMIE MAINTENANCE WORKER 18.1280
BUTTS DEMETRIUS MAINTENANCE WORKER 17.9623
LOFTON RONKETRIC MAINTENANCE WORKER 17.6100
HITE II RUDOLPH MAINTENANCE WORKER 17.2647
WASHINGTON LONNIE MAINTENANCE WORKER PT 16.4426
GAMMAGE SHERMAN MAINTENANCE WORKER PT 16.4426
VALORE THERESA MAINTENANCE WORKER PT 16.4426
MATCHETT ELGIN MAINTENANCE WORKER PT 16.4426
MOORE KENNETH PARK RANGER 19.2630
GERMINAL ADDISON PARK RANGER 19.1690
BATTAGLIA CATHERINE PARK RANGER 17.4618
MAINE BRIAN PARK RANGER PT 17.4618
JORDAN LARRY LANDSCAPE SUPERVISOR 35.3652
FULMORE HAYWARD LANDSCAPE SUPERVISOR 28.7298
Page 9
Last Name First Name Position Title Current Hourly Rate
STROWBRIDGE TIMOTHY LANDSCAPE SUPERVISOR 29.0376
ORR CALVIN IRRIGATION SPECIALIST 28.7441
WILLIAMS WILLIE IRRIGATION SPECIALIST 28.7441
DAVENPORT JR WINFRED IRRIGATION SPECIALIST 22.9714
PURSELL MICHAEL SUPERINTENDENT OF PARKS 49.0935
MOORE JERRYL MAINTENANCE LANDSCAPER 26.7742
BAKER BRORONIAE MAINTENANCE LANDSCAPER 27.4042
NARANJO GREGORY AQUATICS MANAGER 26.9619
HENNIGAR CONOR ASSISTANT AQUATICS MANAGER 20.6791
MIES SCOTT LEAD GUARD 17.9621
GREENWOOD PAUL LEAD GUARD 18.4554
LEE MICHAEL ATHLETIC PROGRAM LEADER 19.2307
THOMPSON JAMES RECREATION LEADER-P/T 12.9263
MAHARAJ ROHINI RECREATION LEADER-P/T 12.9263
MUSE EZEKIEL PARKS & RECREATION MANAGER I 20.6790
PAULK WILLIAM PARKS & RECREATION MANAGER I 21.0926
SMITH KENTON PARKS & RECREATION MANAGER II 35.8035
SWIDERSKI-MYHILLJONATHAN WATER SAFETY INSTRUCTOR P/T 15.4824
DESOUZA ROSANA WATER SAFETY INSTRUCTOR P/T 15.4824
REID BRETT WATER SAFETY INSTRUCTOR P/T 15.4824
WILLIAMS SHAWN WATER SAFETY INSTRUCTOR P/T 15.4824
GONCALVES MARTINHIAGO WATER SAFETY INSTRUCTOR P/T 15.4824
RAY JUSTIN WATER SAFETY INSTRUCTOR P/T 15.4824
DAIGLE STEVEN WATER SAFETY INSTRUCTOR P/T 15.4824
FRONTEDDU CHRISTIAN WATER SAFETY INSTRUCTOR P/T 15.4824
MONSALVE GISELLE WATER SAFETY INSTRUCTOR P/T 15.4826
RODRIGUEZ KASSIE WATER SAFETY INSTRUCTOR P/T 15.4824
LEE IAN WATER SAFETY INSTRUCTOR P/T 15.4824
ARNAUD BRIAN WATER SAFETY INSTRUCTOR P/T 15.4824
BELL ELIZABETH CONCESSION ATTENDANT PT 12.9263
JACOBS PEGGY CONCESSION ATTENDANT PT 12.9263
LOOMIS JEANNE CONCESSION ATTENDANT PT 12.9345
GIBBONS AMANDA CONCESSION ATTENDANT PT 12.9263
ISLAM SHAWN OFFICE ASSISTANT P/T 12.9263
KNAPP GAIL ADMN. SUPPORT SPECIALIST 30.5557
HALL BRIDGET ASSISTANT P&R MANAGER 17.5950
REED SIDNEY TRANSPORTATION SPECIALIST 22.7015
GRAHAM CORBY TRANSPORTATION SPECIALIST 25.4858
SCAFARIA STEPHEN TRANSPORTATION SPECIALIST PT 16.4426
KNIGHT TABITHA RECREATION LEADER-P/T 12.9263
Page 10
Last Name First Name Position Title Current Hourly Rate
LAMPKIN JAMAL RECREATION LEADER-P/T 12.9263
CERRETA CYNTHIA RECREATION LEADER-P/T 12.9263
HYNDS LEA RECREATION LEADER-P/T 12.9263
MILES SORCHA RECREATION LEADER-P/T 12.9263
DENSON II HARRISON RECREATION LEADER-P/T 12.9263
PIMENTEL TALISSA RECREATION LEADER-P/T 12.9263
CHASE BEVERLY RECREATION LEADER-P/T 12.9263
STONE TISHA RECREATION LEADER-P/T 12.9263
FREITAS KYLE RECREATION LEADER-P/T 12.9263
GOODRUM TYGENAH RECREATION LEADER-P/T 12.9263
WILLIAMS DALE RECREATION LEADER-P/T 12.9263
DAVIS MARY PARKS & RECREATION MANAGER I 32.1993
FAVITTA GABRIELLE PARKS & RECREATION MANAGER I 22.5899
BARBOSA LEANDRO PARKS & RECREATION MANAGER I 21.7258
NEAL BRIAN PARKS & RECREATION MANAGER I 21.6199
SPENCER MONIQUE PARKS & RECREATION MANAGER I 24.2692
KELLY MATTHEW PARKS & RECREATION MANAGER I 21.8971
CARTER ANTHONY PARKS & RECREATION MANAGER I 21.1094
DEROSENEY LUZ PARKS & RECREATION MANAGER I 20.6790
BUTLER PEPPER PARKS & RECREATION MANAGER I 20.6791
COLLAZO STEVEN PARKS & RECREATION MANAGER II 33.6074
TRIZZINO ADELE PARKS & RECREATION MANAGER II 28.8026
HUDSON MAXINE OFFICE SPECIALIST 17.9529
MITCHELL WILLIAM MAINTENANCE WORKER PT 16.4426
FULLER HUGH WATERFRONT OPERATIONS MGR 31.1035
BRAGG STEPHEN PIER ATTENDANT PART TIME 13.7277
HARTNETT KATHRYN PIER ATTENDANT PART TIME 13.7277
BENJAMIN ERNST PIER ATTENDANT PART TIME 13.7277
SOLLA MARGARITA PIER ATTENDANT PART TIME 13.7277
SOTO JUAN PIER ATTENDANT PART TIME 13.7277
ST PHARD CARTHYNA PIER ATTENDANT PART TIME 13.7277
RELIFORD LEKEICHA PIER ATTENDANT PART TIME 13.7277
FERGUSON GRACIE ASST WATERFRONT OPERATIONS MGR 16.4426
WENDEROTT VINITA OFFICE SPECIALIST 20.6798
LACY JR. TRENT LANDSCAPE CREW LEADER 29.7146
GUNER JR ARCHIE MAINTENANCE WORKER 18.7769
DIXON DEANDRALOE MAINTENANCE WORKER PT 16.442

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here